Oud Besturen

2019-2020

“Sicut Baculus In Undis”

 

Titus Oosterkamp - Voorzitter
Thomas van Zonneveld - Secretaris
Floriaan Bulten - Penningmeester
Arend-Jan Hengst  - Interne Commissaris
Vincent Oosterhoff - Activiteitencommissaris

2018-2019

"Nullas Unda Nimis Profunda"

 

Jeroen Staakman - Voorzitter
Laura Kreuger - Secretaris
Matthijs van Rijswijk - Penningmeester
Han Hollander  - Interne Commissaris
Renske van de Wijngaard - Activiteitencommissaris

2017-2018

"Potius humida quam arida"

Bas Oppe - Voorzitter
Noa Peteroff - Secretaris
Paul van Swinderen - Penningmeester
Esmee Buter - Interne Commissaris
Sander de Ridder - Activiteitencommissaris

2017

"Qua patet aqua"

Engbert Miedema - Voorzitter
Inez Duursma - Secretaris
Robbert Wiggers - Penningmeester
Wout Lievestro - Interne Commissaris
Sascha Fleurbaaij - Duikcommissaris
Bas Oppe - Activiteitencommissaris

2016-2017

"Non pluit sub aqua"

Engbert Miedema - Voorzitter
Karlijn Slutter - Secretaris
Robbert Wiggers - Penningmeester
Wout Lievestro - Interne Commissaris
Douwe van der Steen - Duikcommissaris
Inez Duursma - Activiteitencommissaris

2016

"Aqua Aeterna"

Lian Beenhakker - Voorzitter
Karlijn Slutter - Secretaris
Christiaan Neeb - Penningmeester
Jesse Vink - Interne Commissaris
Douwe van der Steen - Duikcommissaris

2015-2016

"In Aqua Veritas"

Olivier Paalvast – Voorzitter
Lian Beenhakker – Secretaris
Christiaan Neeb – Penningsmeester
Jesse Vink - Interne Commissaris
Liza van Tol – Duikcommissaris
Suzanne Stouten -Activiteitencommissaris

2015

“Septem Aurorum”

Marnix Jansen – Voorzitter
Josca Scholten – Secretaris
Christiaan Neeb – Penningmeester
Joeri Kock – Interne Commissaris
Liza van Tol – Duikcommissaris
Suzanne Stouten – Activiteitencommissaris
Olivier Paalvast – Vicevoorzitter

2014-2015

"Omnes Umescunt Aqua"

Iris Schmidt - Voorzitter
Josca Scholten - Secretaris
Jari Kamphuis - Penningmeester
Joeri Kock - Interne Commissaris
Marnix Jansen - Duik- en Activiteitencommissaris

2014

“Hoeskunnig in ‘t water”

Iris Schmidt – Voorzitter
Joost van Kouwen – Secretaris
Jari Kamphuis – Penningmeester
Linda van der Hout – Interne Commissaris
Peter Boekhoud – Duikcommissaris

2013-2014  

“No ergo sum”

Carmen Ensink – Voorzitter
Joost van Kouwen – Secretaris
Joeri Landman – Penningmeester
Linda van der Hout – Interne Commissaris
Peter Boekhoud – Duikcommissaris

2013  

“Veni, Vidi, Ivi Aqua”

Carmen Ensink – Voorzitter
Mathijs van Schie – Secretaris
Joeri Landman – Penningmeester
Bart Arendshorst – Interne Commissaris
Marc Brakels – Duikcommissaris

2012-2013

“Veni, Vidi, Ivi Aqua”

Eline Schaft – Voorzitter
Mathijs van Schie – Secretaris
Marc Brakels – Penningmeester
Bart Arendshorst – Interne commissaris
Fokke van Meulen – Duikcommissaris

2012 – “Aqua Vitae”

Tom van Eerde – Voorzitter
Inge Meeuwenoord – Secretaris
Eline Schaft – Penningmeester
Max Kerkers – Interne commissaris
Fokke van Meulen – Duikcommissaris

2011-2012

“Aqua Vitae”

Tom van Eerde – Voorzitter
Inge Meeuwenoord – Secretaris
Eline Schaft – Penningmeester
Max Kerkers – Interne commissaris
Patrick de Wit – Duikcommissaris

2011

"Duur en Lekker"

Sylvana Jutstra - Voorzitter
Karin van Leersum - Secretaris
André Koene - Penningmeester
Nicole Rommens - Interne Commissaris
Patrick de Wit - Duikcommissaris

2010-2011

Sylvana Jutstra - Voorzitter
Karin van Leersum - Secretaris
André Koene - Penningmeester
Nicole Rommens - Interne Commissaris
Moniek Groothuis - Sportcommissaris
Monique van Gortel - Duikcommissaris

2010

Martijn Driesprong – Voorzitter
Karin van Leersum – Secretaris
Annet Nimeijer – Penningmeester
Mathijs Brandhorst – Interne Commissaris
Sarah Janus – Waterpolocommissaris
Monique van Gortel – Duikcommissaris

2009-2010

Martijn Driesprong – Voorzitter
Teun Groeneweg – Secretaris
Annet Nimeijer – Penningmeester
Mathijs Brandhorst – Interne Commissaris
Sarah Janus – Waterpolocommissaris
Siebren Mossel – Duikcommissaris

2008-2009

Kim ten Wolde – Voorzitter
Monique van Gortel – Secretaris
Teun Groeneweg – Penningmeester
Marvin Kok – Waterpolocommissaris
Siebren Mossel – Duikcommissaris
Vincent Strijker – Zwemcommissaris
Jovita Schoffelmeer – Interne Sommissaris

2007-2008

Marco Timmer – Voorzitter
Arjan Thomas – Penningmeester
Mark Holtkamp – Interne Commissaris
Gerard Osinga – Waterpolocommissaris
Kim ten Wolde – Duikcommissaris
Rick Storcken – Zwemcommissaris

2006-2007

Ian Bleeker – Voorzitter
Jorien Doets – Secretaris
Ingmar Wubben – Penningmeester
Wiemer van der Veur – Penningmeester duiken
Stein Welberg – Waterpolocommissaris
Marco Timmer – Zwemcommissaris
Marianne Kooistra – Interne Commissaris

2005-2006

Edwin van der Pol – Voorzitter
Charlotte Witholt – Secretaris
Ingmar Wubben – Penningmeester
Stein Welberg – Waterpolocommissaris
Michiel Beemster – Zwemcommissaris
Sjoerd Korfage – Penningmeester duiken
Arjan Thomas – Interne Commissaris

2004-2005

Bas van Steenbergen – Voorzitter
Hefney de Haan – Secretaris
Michelle Frijlink – Penningmeester
Ate Menno Jansma – Waterpolocommissaris
Arnoud Keizer – Zwemcommissaris
Robbert Brink – Onderwatercommissaris
Sebastiaan Ordelman – Interne commissaris

2003-2004

Erik Raesen – Voorzitter
Bram Noordzij – Secretaris
Bas van Steenbergen – Penningmeester
Ida-Jacoba de Vries – Zwemcommissaris
Robert-Jan Geerts – Onderwatercommissaris
Victor Wanningen – Waterpolocommissaris

2002-2003

Marc ten Bulte – Voorzitter
Bram Noordzij – Secretaris
Bas van Steenbergen – Penningmeester
Ida-Jacoba de Vries – Zwemcommissaris
Robert-Jan Geerts – Onderwatercommissaris
Victor Wanningen – Waterpolocommissaris

2001-2002

Jeroen Kölgen – Voorzitter
Dagmar Zwebe – Secretaris
Bram Wiekens – Penningmeester
Erno de Graaf – Waterpolocommissaris
Erik Raesen – Zwemcommissaris
Marc ten Bulte – Interne Commissaris

2000-2001

Nicole de Haan – Voorzitter
Jeroen Kölgen – Secretaris
Bram Wiekens – Penningmeester
Erno de Graaf – Waterpolocommissaris
Ben Burggraaf – Zwemcommissaris
Joost de Klepper – Interne Commissaris

1999-2000

Esther van Schrojenstein Lantma – Voorzitter
Arjen Koop – Secretaris
Ferdy Onink – Penningmeester
Anneloes Dalenoort – Polocommissaris
Nicole de Haan – Zwemcommissaris
Dennis Vis – Interne Commissaris

1998-1999

Marijn Huijbregts – Voorzitter
Rudy Padje – Secretaris
Eric Willem Ertman – Penningmeester
Jacco Coolen – Polocommissaris
Edward van Os – Zwemcommissaris
Ferdy Onink – Interne Commissaris

1997-1998

Bas Kolen – Voorzitter
Marijn Huijbregts – Secretaris
Sjoerd Leiker – Penningmeester
Edward van Os – Zwemcommissaris
Ester van Schrojenstein Lantma – Interne Commissaris

1996-1997

Bas Kooy – Voorzitter
Bas Kolen – Secretaris
Sjoerd Leiker – Penningmeester
Walter van de Koot – Waterpolocommissaris
Annelies Barrett – Zwemcommissaris
Jeroen Cozijnsen – Interne Commissaris

1995-1996

Sander Stegeman – Voorzitter
Fred Litjens – Secretaris
Henk Veldink – Penningmeester
Kars Quist – Polocommissaris
Peter Bruins – Zwemcommissaris
Ben Winters – Interne Commissaris

1994-1995

Erik van de Bosch – Voorzitter
Jan de Boer – Penningmeester
Stijn van Dooremalen – Penningmeester
Tanya Barrett – Zwemcommissariss

Contact

ZPV Piranha
Postbus 217
7500 AE Enschede
info@zpv-piranha.nl

Follow Us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook